SRI LANKA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery M PERERA Hewa Kankanamge Indranath
Archery M RAJASINGHE Lakmal Chaminda
Archery W SALGADO Dilhara
Archery M SENEVIRATHNE Nipun Sangeeth
Athletics M ABEYPITIYAGE Shehan
Athletics M AKWATHTHA DEVAGE Nalin Priyantha
Athletics M AMARASEKARA Prasanna
Athletics M KARUNARATHNA Nalin
Athletics W LIYANAGE Nadeeka
Athletics W PRIYADHARSHANI N. Chamali D.
Athletics M PUSHPAKUMARA Rohitha
Athletics M RAMANAYAKA Salitha
Athletics M SENEVIRATNE Kasun Kalhar
Athletics W SUBASHINI Chandrika
Athletics M WICKRAMSINGHE Kaluliyannalage Uditha Gayan
Athletics M WIJEKOON Chaminda Indika
Athletics M WIJESEKARA Manjula Kumara
Badminton W DAHANAYAKA Subodha
Badminton W HETTIARACHCHIGE Renu
Badminton W JAYASINGHE Thilini
Badminton M KARUNARATNE Dinuka
Badminton M KARUNARATNE Niluka Edirimuni
Badminton M KARUNATHILAKE Lasith Menaka
Boxing M DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Samarasekara
Boxing M JAYATHILAKAGE Ranil Tharanga
Boxing M MUDANNAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE Suranga Mudannayaka
Boxing M PRANSIKUGE A. Indrajith Rajapaksha
Boxing M SAMEERA Kamal
Boxing M THENNAKOON Chaminda
Boxing M WANNIARACHCHI Manju Dinesh
Cycling - Road W GUNATHILAKA Lasanthi
Cycling - Road M HEMANTHA Janaka
Cycling - Road M NUGARA Dane
Cycling - Road M SANDAKELUM Ishan
Cycling - Road M WIJERATHNE Luxman
Gymnastics - Artistic W ABEYSUNDARA Ganesha Chaturi
Gymnastics - Artistic M BULATHSINHAGE Nadeeka
Gymnastics - Artistic M EKANAYAKE Prasad Sameere
Gymnastics - Artistic M PATHTHAPPERUMA Tharindu Uditha
Gymnastics - Artistic W RATHNAYAKE Amindha
PARA - Athletics M KARUNA PATHIRANNAHALAGE Jayathilaka
PARA - Athletics M NAWARATHNA Thanuja
PARA - Powerlifting M DEWAGE Sanath
PARA - Powerlifting M PERERA Sadun
PARA - Swimming M AMARASINGHE Sunil
PARA - Swimming M THILAKARATNE Niluka
Rugby Sevens M CHANDIMAL Chanaka
Rugby Sevens M ETHIPOLA Darshana
Rugby Sevens M HADAPANGODAGE Danuska Saliya
Rugby Sevens M HAPUTANTRILAGE Vishva Mithra Jayasinghe
Rugby Sevens M HETTIARACHCHI R. Hettiarachchi
Rugby Sevens M KUMARA Saliya
Rugby Sevens M LIYANAGE Pradeep
Rugby Sevens M SARANGA Sajith
Rugby Sevens M SENAVIRATHNA Charitha
Rugby Sevens M SOYSA Dilan
Rugby Sevens M WEERARATHNA Roshan
Rugby Sevens M WEERARATNE Gayan
Shooting M CHANDRASIRI Malwane Sarath
Shooting M SAMARAKOON Mangala
Shooting M SENANAYAKE Edirisinghe
Squash W GURUGE Sharya
Squash M SAMARASINGHE Navin
Swimming M ABEYSINGHE Matthew
Swimming W AMARASINGHE Walakanda Kankanamge Gihara Sachini
Swimming W DIAS Lihini Tasia
Swimming M FRANCIS Conrad
Swimming W KALUARACHCHILAGE DON Madhawee Kaushalya
Swimming M UNAMBOOWE Heshan
Synchronised Swimming W GOMES Elisha
Synchronised Swimming W KATIPEARACHCHI Piyumi
Table Tennis M BUWANEKA NIRMALA Jayasinghe
Table Tennis W NAVODYA G V Nuwani
Table Tennis W SAHABANDU Kavindi Rukmali
Table Tennis M SILVA Deshappriya
Table Tennis M SIRISENA Rohana
Tennis M GODAMANNA Harshana
Tennis M JAYAWICKREMA Amresh
Tennis W MUTTIAH Amritha
Tennis M RAJAPAKSE Rajeev
Tennis M THANGARAJAH Dineshkanthan
Weightlifting M DISSANAYAKE Indika
Weightlifting M KARUNARATHNA Srimal Abeykoon
Weightlifting M KURUKULASOORIYAGE Anton
Weightlifting M RAJAPAKSHA PATHIRANAGE M.sampath Wijerathna
Weightlifting M RANATHUNGA Romesh Rakshitha
Weightlifting M VIDANAGE Chinthana Geetal
Weightlifting M WATTASSE Kamal
Weightlifting M WIJESURIYA Chandadara
Wrestling - Freestyle M ABEYRATHNA SIRIWARDHANA Saman Dinesh Kumara
Wrestling - Freestyle M LIYANAGE Roshan Indika
Wrestling - Freestyle M YAPARATHNA MUDEYANSELAGE Samuel Kuma