AUSTRALIA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery W BRIDGER Deonne
Archery M COGHLAN Patrick
Archery W DARBY Rebecca
Archery W FEENEY Alexandra
Archery M FREEMAN Clint
Archery M GRAY Matthew
Archery W HYDE Fiona
Archery M MASONWELLS Matthew
Archery W MCCALL Cassie
Archery W NELSON Dawn
Archery M TIMMS Robert
Archery M WORTH Taylor
Athletics M ABDI Youcef
Athletics M ADAMS Luke
Athletics M ALOZIE Anthony
Athletics M BANNISTER Jarrod
Athletics M BIRMINGHAM Collis
Athletics W BISK Amanda
Athletics W BOYD Alana
Athletics W BOYD Jacinta
Athletics W BREEN Melissa
Athletics W BUTLER Hayley
Athletics M COLE Brendan
Athletics W CORRIGAN Lisa
Athletics M DAVIES Matt
Athletics M DENT Martin
Athletics W DI MARCO Karyne
Athletics M DRIESEN Tim
Athletics W EAGLES Bronwyn
Athletics M ERICKSON Chris
Athletics W FLINT Lisa
Athletics M FRAYNE Henry
Athletics M GREGSON Ryan
Athletics M GROTH Jacob
Athletics M HALL Josh
Athletics M HARRADINE Benn
Athletics W HENRY Jody
Athletics M HOOKER Steven
Athletics M HUNT Jeff
Athletics M JOHNSON Patrick
Athletics M JONES Alwyn
Athletics M KEALEY Mitchell
Athletics M LAPIERRE Fabrice
Athletics W LEWIS-MANOU Tamsyn
Athletics W LOWE Rebecca
Athletics M LUCAS Blake
Athletics W LYON Calista
Athletics M MARTIN Scott
Athletics W MCKNIGHT Kaila
Athletics M MCNEILL David
Athletics W MICKLE Kimberley
Athletics M MILBURN Joel
Athletics W MIRTSCHIN Joanne
Athletics W MITCHELL Kathryn
Athletics M MOORE Kevin
Athletics W MULHALL Kimberley
Athletics W NEIGHBOUR Gabrielle
Athletics M NOFFKE Chris
Athletics M NTIAMOAH Isaac
Athletics M OFFEREINS Ben
Athletics M OUTZEN Matthew
Athletics W PAPE Madeleine
Athletics W PARNOV Liz
Athletics W PEARSON Sally
Athletics W PETTITT Ellen
Athletics W PRICE Petrina
Athletics M RENSHAW Lachlan
Athletics M ROFF Jeremy
Athletics W ROTHWELL Jess
Athletics M ROUGE-SERRET Aaron
Athletics M SHELLEY Michael
Athletics M ST. LAWRENCE Ben
Athletics M STEFFENSEN John
Athletics W STEINERT Pirrenee
Athletics W STEVENS Dani
Athletics M STEVENSON Dale
Athletics W TALLENT Claire
Athletics M TALLENT Jared
Athletics W TAURO Olivia
Athletics M THOMAS Tristan
Athletics M WARDHAUGH Simon
Athletics M WATT Mitchell
Athletics W WEBB Cheryl
Athletics W WEIGHTMAN Lisa Jane
Athletics W WELLINGS Eloise
Athletics W WELLS Lauren
Athletics M WROE Sean
Athletics M WRUCK Julian
Athletics M ZAMEL-PAEZ Liam
Badminton W CHOO Leanne
Badminton W HUANG Chia-Chi
Badminton M KIDD Nick
Badminton M SMITH Ross
Badminton M THO Jeff
Badminton M VEERAN Raj
Badminton W VEERAN Renuga
Badminton M WARFE Glenn
Badminton W WILSON-SMITH Kate
Boxing M BALLA Ibrahim
Boxing M HAMMOND Cameron
Boxing M HOOPER Damian
Boxing M JACKSON Luke
Boxing M MOLONEY Andrew
Boxing M MOLONEY Jason
Boxing M MUKHIN Alexey
Boxing M MULIVAI Dane
Boxing M SQUILLACE Giancarlo
Boxing M WOODS Luke
Cycling - Road W CORSET Ruth
Cycling - Road M DAVIS Allan
Cycling - Road M DENNIS Rohan
Cycling - Road W GILMORE Rochelle
Cycling - Road M HAYMAN Mathew
Cycling - Road W HOSKING Chloe
Cycling - Road M RENSHAW Mark
Cycling - Road W RHODES Alexis
Cycling - Road M SUTTON Chris
Cycling - Road W WHITELAW Vicki
Cycling - Track W ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
Cycling - Track M BOBRIDGE Jack
Cycling - Track W DUNN Megan
Cycling - Track M ELLIS Daniel
Cycling - Track M FREIBERG Michael
Cycling - Track W GOSS Belinda
Cycling - Track M HEPBURN Michael
Cycling - Track W MCCULLOCH Kaarle
Cycling - Track W MEARES Anna
Cycling - Track M MEYER Cameron
Cycling - Track M MEYER Travis
Cycling - Track M NIBLETT Jason
Cycling - Track M PARKER Dale
Cycling - Track M PERKINS Shane
Cycling - Track W ROSEMOND Emily
Cycling - Track M SUNDERLAND Scott
Cycling - Track W TOMIC Josephine
Diving W COLE Bree
Diving M CONNOR James
Diving W CROAK Alex
Diving M MITCHAM Matthew
Diving M NEL Grant
Diving W PATRICK Jaele
Diving M ROBERTSON Scott
Diving W SMITH Anabelle
Diving W STRATTON Sharleen
Diving M WARREN Ethan Lee
Diving W WRIGHT Olivia
Diving W WU Melissa
Gymnastics - Artistic W BONORA Georgia
Gymnastics - Artistic W BRENNAN Ashleigh
Gymnastics - Artistic M JEFFERIS Josh
Gymnastics - Artistic W LITTLE Emily
Gymnastics - Artistic W MITCHELL Lauren
Gymnastics - Artistic M OFFORD Sam
Gymnastics - Artistic M PICHLER Thomas
Gymnastics - Artistic M RIZZO Philippe
Gymnastics - Artistic M SELLATHURAI Prashanth
Gymnastics - Artistic W WHEELER Georgia
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W JOHNSTON Naazmi
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W MURRAY Janine
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W PRINCE Danielle
Hockey M ABBOTT Des
Hockey W ARROLD Nicole
Hockey W BLYTH Madonna
Hockey W BOYCE Fiona
Hockey W BRUCE Alison
Hockey M BURGERS Nathan
Hockey M CARROLL Joel
Hockey M CIRIELLO Chris
Hockey W CRONK Toni
Hockey M DE YOUNG Liam
Hockey M DOERNER Luke
Hockey M DWYER Jamie
Hockey M HAMMOND Robert
Hockey W HOLLYWOOD Kate
Hockey W HURTZ Emily
Hockey W JENNER Kate
Hockey W JOHNSON Fiona
Hockey M KAVANAGH Fergus
Hockey M KNOWLES Mark
Hockey W LIDDELOW Shelly
Hockey W LYNCH Rachael
Hockey W MCGURK Kobie
Hockey M MITTON Trent
Hockey W NELSON Ashleigh
Hockey M OCKENDEN Eddie
Hockey M ORCHARD Simon
Hockey W RIVERS Megan
Hockey W SABLOWSKI Casey
Hockey M SWANN Matthew
Hockey W TAYLOR Jayde
Hockey M TURNER Glenn
Hockey M WILSON Jason
Lawn Bowls M BERGHOFER Mark
Lawn Bowls M CASEY Mark
Lawn Bowls W CLARKE Lynsey
Lawn Bowls W COTTRELL Kelsey
Lawn Bowls W DUKE Claire
Lawn Bowls W KEEGAN Julie
Lawn Bowls W RENSHAW Sharyn
Lawn Bowls W SCOTT Natasha
Lawn Bowls M SELBY Leif
Lawn Bowls M SHERRIFF Aron
Lawn Bowls M TURLEY Wayne
Lawn Bowls M WILKIE Brett
Netball W BULLEY Rebecca
Netball W COX Catherine
Netball W FUHRMANN Susan
Netball W GEITZ Laura
Netball W GERRARD Mo'onia
Netball W GREEN Kimberlee
Netball W HALLINAN Renae
Netball W MCMAHON Sharelle
Netball W MEDHURST Natalie
Netball W NOURSE Lauren
Netball W PRATLEY Susan
Netball W VON BERTOUCH Natalie
PARA - Athletics W BALLARD Angie
PARA - Athletics M BOWEN Damien
PARA - Athletics M COLE Gabriel
PARA - Athletics M COLMAN Richard
PARA - Athletics W DAWES Christie
PARA - Athletics W ELKINGTON Jodi
PARA - Athletics W ELLERY Louise
PARA - Athletics M FEARNLEY Kurt
PARA - Athletics M FRANCIS Heath
PARA - Athletics M LAPPIN Jake
PARA - Athletics M MACDONALD Hamish
PARA - Athletics W MOORE Jemima
PARA - Athletics M PATMORE Simon
PARA - Powerlifting M FEKADU Abebe
PARA - Powerlifting M GARDINER Darren
PARA - Powerlifting W MCINTYRE Deahnne
PARA - Powerlifting M SKINNER Leigh
PARA - Swimming M AUSTIN Ben
PARA - Swimming M COCHRANE Blake
PARA - Swimming W COLE Ellie
PARA - Swimming M COWDREY Matthew
PARA - Swimming M LEEK Peter
PARA - Swimming M PASTERFIELD Andrew
PARA - Swimming W WILLIAMS Annabelle
Rugby Sevens M COLEMAN Robbie
Rugby Sevens M CUMMINS Nick
Rugby Sevens M FOLEY Bernard
Rugby Sevens M GILL Liam
Rugby Sevens M MCCABE Pat
Rugby Sevens M MCCUTCHEON Pat
Rugby Sevens M MORAHAN Luke
Rugby Sevens M PHIPPS Nick
Rugby Sevens M SEFANAIA Brian
Rugby Sevens M SITAUTI Kimami
Rugby Sevens M STANNARD James
Shooting W ASPANDIYAROVA Dina
Shooting M BARTON Clive
Shooting M BURGE Ben
Shooting M CHAPMAN David
Shooting M CLIFTON David
Shooting M CORBETT James
Shooting M DIAMOND Michael
Shooting M GIUSTINIANO Michelangelo
Shooting M GODWARD Will
Shooting M GOUW Edwin
Shooting M GRENFELL Geoffrey
Shooting M KIRLEY Nicholas
Shooting W LOWE Debbie
Shooting M MARK Russell
Shooting W MCKENZIE Pam
Shooting M MOORE David
Shooting M POTENT Warren
Shooting M QUICK Bruce
Shooting M REPACHOLI Daniel
Shooting W RIDLEY Robyn
Shooting M ROBERTS Chris
Shooting W ROIALL Stacy
Shooting W RYAN Linda
Shooting W SCANLAN Laetisha
Shooting W SEDGMAN Alethea
Shooting W SMITH Susannah
Shooting M SOTTOSANTI Anthony
Shooting M VELLA Adam
Shooting M VITLER Tyren
Shooting W YAUHLEUSKAYA Lalita
Squash M BOSWELL Stewart
Squash W BROWN Kasey
Squash W CAMILLERI Lisa
Squash M CUSKELLY Ryan
Squash W FRANCIS Melody
Squash M FRANCKOMB Aaron
Squash W LOBBAN Donna
Squash M PALMER David
Squash M PILLEY Cameron
Squash W PITTOCK Amelia
Swimming M ARNAMNART Daniel
Swimming W BARRATT Bronte
Swimming M BRODIE Leith
Swimming M CALDER Craig
Swimming M CALLUS Ashley
Swimming W COUTTS Alicia
Swimming M D'ARCY Nick
Swimming W D'CRUZ Marieke
Swimming M DELANEY Ashley
Swimming M D'ORSOGNA Tommaso
Swimming W EDINGTON Sophie
Swimming W EVANS Blair
Swimming M FFROST Nick
Swimming M FRASER-HOLMES Thomas
Swimming W GALVEZ Felicity
Swimming W GOLDMAN Katie
Swimming W GORMAN Melissa
Swimming M HADLER Jayden
Swimming W HAMILL Samantha
Swimming W HOCKING Belinda
Swimming M HUEGILL Geoff
Swimming M HURLEY Bobby
Swimming W JONES Leisel
Swimming W KATSOULIS Sarah
Swimming W KUKLA Yolane
Swimming M LAUTERSTEIN Andrew
Swimming W LOH Grace
Swimming M MAGNUSSEN James
Swimming W MARSHALL Samantha
Swimming W MILLS Alice
Swimming M MONK Kenrick
Swimming M NAPOLEON Ryan
Swimming W NAY Meagen
Swimming W PALMER Kylie
Swimming M PATTERSON Mitchell
Swimming W PICKETT Leiston
Swimming M PROSSER Cameron
Swimming M RICHARDSON Kyle
Swimming M RICKARD Brenton
Swimming W SCHIPPER Jessicah
Swimming W SEEBOHM Emily
Swimming M SPRENGER Christian
Swimming M STOECKEL Hayden
Swimming M SULLIVAN Eamon
Swimming W WALLACE Tessa
Swimming M WRIGHT Christopher
Synchronised Swimming W AMBERGER Eloise
Synchronised Swimming W BOMBELL Sarah
Synchronised Swimming W OTTE Tarren
Table Tennis W CAMPBELL-INNES Peri
Table Tennis W DEDERKO Zhenhua
Table Tennis M FRANK Robert
Table Tennis M GERADA Simon
Table Tennis M HAN Justin
Table Tennis M HENZELL William
Table Tennis W LAY Jian Fang
Table Tennis W MIAO Miao
Table Tennis W MORROW Catherine
Table Tennis M OH Nam Ho
Table Tennis W SANG Stephanie Xu
Tennis M EBDEN Matthew
Tennis M HANLEY Paul
Tennis M JONES Greg
Tennis M LUCZAK Peter
Tennis W MOORE Jessica
Tennis W PEERS Sally
Tennis W RODIONOVA Anastasia
Tennis W ROGOWSKA Olivia
Weightlifting W ACASON Deborah
Weightlifting M ETOUNDI Francois
Weightlifting M GALSWORTHY Robert
Weightlifting M HOCKING Corran
Weightlifting M KELLY Damon
Weightlifting M KHOUM Daniel
Weightlifting W LEE Seen
Weightlifting W LEE Vivian
Weightlifting W MYERS Jenna
Weightlifting W PHILLIPS Amanda
Weightlifting M RIBOUEM Simplice
Weightlifting M TURNER Ben
Weightlifting W VAN TIENAN Belinda
Weightlifting M VANNARA Be
Weightlifting W YAMASAKI Erika
Wrestling - Freestyle M ABDO Bilal
Wrestling - Freestyle W BENSTED Emily
Wrestling - Freestyle W BREMNER Kyla
Wrestling - Freestyle W CHALMERS Emma
Wrestling - Freestyle M ERMAKOVICH Kosta
Wrestling - Freestyle W FIELD Cassie
Wrestling - Freestyle M HOLLAND Justin
Wrestling - Freestyle M KAPAUFS Gene
Wrestling - Freestyle M O'BRIEN Corey
Wrestling - Freestyle W RANDLE Louise
Wrestling - Freestyle M ROBERTS Dennis
Wrestling - Freestyle M TARASH Farzad
Wrestling - Freestyle M TARASH Mehrdad
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M FKIRI Hassen
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M PARKER Shane
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M POPOV Ivan
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M SEDGHPOUR Masoud
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M SHAHSAVAN Hassan