NEW ZEALAND < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery M CLIFTON Stephen
Archery W CROSKERY Stephanie
Archery W MCGREGOR Mandy
Archery W MITCHELL Anne
Archery M TEASDALE Shaun
Archery M WADDICK Tony
Athletics W ADAMS Valerie
Athletics M BLINCOE Adrian
Athletics W DELL Monique
Athletics M FARQUHAR Stuart
Athletics W FAUMUINA Beatrice
Athletics W HAMBLIN Nikki
Athletics W MILLER Andrea
Athletics M NEWDICK Brent
Athletics W WARDELL Rebecca
Athletics M WILLIS Nicholas
Badminton W BARRY Danielle
Badminton W CHAN Michelle
Badminton M EUNSON James
Badminton W HALIDAY Donna
Badminton M LEYDON-DAVIS Oliver
Badminton W RANKIN Anna
Badminton M TAM Henry
Badminton M WU Joe
Boxing M ALOUA David
Boxing M DONALDSON Angus
Boxing M MCEWAN Nathan
Boxing M PAPUNI Reece
Boxing M PARKER Joseph
Boxing M TAYLOR Anthony
Cycling - Road M AVERY Clinton
Cycling - Road M BAUER Jack
Cycling - Road W CHEATLEY Catherine
Cycling - Road M HENDERSON Greg
Cycling - Road W HOLT Melissa
Cycling - Road M MCCAULEY Gordon
Cycling - Road M ROULSTON Hayden
Cycling - Road W VILLUMSEN Linda
Cycling - Track M ARCHBOLD Shane
Cycling - Track M BEWLEY Sam
Cycling - Track W BOYD Kaytee
Cycling - Track W BUCHANAN Rushlee
Cycling - Track M DAWKINS Edward
Cycling - Track W DUDLEY Gemma
Cycling - Track W ELLIS Lauren
Cycling - Track M GOUGH Westley
Cycling - Track W KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Cycling - Track M LATHAM Peter
Cycling - Track M MITCHELL Ethan
Cycling - Track W NIELSEN Jaime
Cycling - Track M RYAN Marc
Cycling - Track M SERGENT Jesse
Cycling - Track W SHANKS Alison
Cycling - Track M SIMPSON Myron
Cycling - Track M VAN VELTHOOVEN Simon
Cycling - Track M WEBSTER Sam
Diving W ARMSTRONG-SCOTT Gabe
Gymnastics - Artistic M FIELD Brandon
Gymnastics - Artistic M HOLYOAKE Mark
Gymnastics - Artistic W MITCHELL Briana
Gymnastics - Artistic W MOON Holly
Gymnastics - Artistic M PALMER Matthew
Gymnastics - Artistic M PENG Patrick
Gymnastics - Artistic W RAE Jordan
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W OLIVER Keziah
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W RADEMAKERS Mereana
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W ROBSON Kimberley
Hockey M BURROWS Phillip
Hockey W CARR Stacey
Hockey M CHILD Simon
Hockey M COUZINS Dean
Hockey M EDWARDS Steve
Hockey W ESHUIS Clarissa
Hockey W FITZSIMONS Natasha
Hockey W FLYNN Gemma
Hockey W FORGESSON Krystal
Hockey W GADDUM Emily
Hockey W GLYNN Katie
Hockey W GUNSON Elizabeth
Hockey M HAIG Nick
Hockey W HARRISON Charlotte
Hockey W HARRISON Samantha
Hockey M HAYWARD Andy
Hockey M HILTON Blair
Hockey M INGLIS Hugo
Hockey M JENNESS Stephen
Hockey W JURGELEIT Beth
Hockey M MCALEESE Shea
Hockey W MCLAREN Anita
Hockey W MICHELSEN Stacey
Hockey M PANCHIA Arun
Hockey M PONTIFEX Kyle
Hockey M SHAW Bradley
Hockey M SHAW Hayden
Hockey W TALBOT Lucy
Hockey M TARRANT Blair
Hockey W THORPE Anna
Hockey W WHITELOCK Kayla
Hockey M WILSON Nick
Lawn Bowls W BAILDON Genevieve
Lawn Bowls M COLLETT Richard
Lawn Bowls W COOMBE Karen
Lawn Bowls M DELANY Dan
Lawn Bowls M FORSYTH Ali
Lawn Bowls M GIRVAN Richard
Lawn Bowls W KHAN Jan
Lawn Bowls W LANG Dale
Lawn Bowls M MCILROY Shannon
Lawn Bowls W SMITH Val
Lawn Bowls W TIMOTI Manu
Lawn Bowls M TODD Andrew
Netball W CLARK Temepara
Netball W DEBRUIN Leana
Netball W FOLAU Maria
Netball W GRANT Katrina
Netball W HENRY Joline
Netball W KARA Grace
Netball W KOPUA Casey
Netball W LANGMAN Laura
Netball W LEOTA Liana
Netball W SCARLETT Anna
Netball W VAN DYK Irene
Netball W WIPIITI Daneka
PARA - Athletics W HAMILL Jessica
PARA - Athletics M LACK Matthew
Rugby Sevens M ARNOLD Toby
Rugby Sevens M BAKER Kurt
Rugby Sevens M CAMA Tomasi
Rugby Sevens M FORBES DJ
Rugby Sevens M MIKKELSON Tim
Rugby Sevens M RAIKABULA Lote
Rugby Sevens M SMITH Ben
Rugby Sevens M SOUNESS Ben
Rugby Sevens M STOWERS Sherwin
Rugby Sevens M THOMSON Adam
Shooting M BLACK Adrian
Shooting M BROWNE-COLE Myles
Shooting M COLLINGS Mike
Shooting M EARLE Alan
Shooting W ETHERINGTON Juliet
Shooting W JOHNSTON Sally
Shooting W ROONEY Natalie
Shooting M SINCLAIR Allan
Shooting M SNOWDEN John
Shooting W STANTON Nadine
Shooting M TAYLOR Ryan
Shooting M TOGIAVALU Sione
Shooting M YELAVICH Greg
Squash M GRAYSON Campbell
Squash W HAWKES Jaclyn
Squash W KING Joelle
Squash M KNIGHT Martin
Squash W LEEVEY Tamsyn
Squash W LINDSAY Kylie
Swimming M BELL Daniel
Swimming W BOYLE Lauren
Swimming M BURMESTER Moss
Swimming W GESSLER Amaka
Swimming W HIND Natasha
Swimming W INGRAM Melissa
Swimming M KEAN Gareth
Swimming W MARSHALL Penelope
Swimming W PALMER Hayley
Swimming M SNYDERS Glenn
Swimming W THOMAS Emily
Swimming W WIEGERSMA Natalie
Synchronised Swimming W ANDERSON Caitlin
Synchronised Swimming W ANDERSON Kirstin
Table Tennis W HUNG Jenny
Table Tennis W LI Karen
Table Tennis W SUN Yang
Table Tennis W YANG Annie
Tennis W BARRY Ellen
Tennis M DANIELL Marcus
Tennis W ERAKOVIC Marina
Tennis M STATHAM Jose
Tennis W VANO Kairangi
Weightlifting M CHALAEV Stanislav
Weightlifting M GUINARES Lou
Weightlifting W HOWARD Kate
Weightlifting W LAMBRECHS Tracey
Weightlifting M PATTERSON Richard
Weightlifting M SINCLAIR Cameron
Weightlifting M SPOONER Mark
Wrestling - Freestyle M HILL Stephen
Wrestling - Freestyle M LANE Nick
Wrestling - Freestyle W LAW Sian
Wrestling - Freestyle M PAULET Andrei
Wrestling - Freestyle M QUINLAN Aaron
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M BELKIN Sam