CANADA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery W BEAUDET Marie-Pier
Archery W BOUFFARD-DEMERS Camille
Archery M DUENAS Crispin
Archery M FAGAN Andrew
Archery W JONES Doris
Archery M LYON Jay
Archery M MACDONALD Hugh
Archery W MCDOUGALL Alana
Archery M TATARYN Kevin
Archery M TRILLUS Dietmar
Archery W VRAKKING Kateri
Archery W WALLACE Ashley
Athletics W ABDULAI Ruky
Athletics M ADJETEY-NELSON Jamie
Athletics M ARMSTRONG Dylan
Athletics M BARNETT Bryan
Athletics W CHARLES Tabia
Athletics M CONNAUGHTON Jared
Athletics W CUMMINS Diane
Athletics W DOCKENDORF Carly
Athletics W DROUIN Jillian
Athletics W DUCLOS-LASNIER Gabriella
Athletics M DUNFEE Evan
Athletics M EFFAH Sam
Athletics W FALAIYE Alice
Athletics W FORRESTER Nicole
Athletics W FRIZELL Sultana
Athletics M GOMEZ Inaki
Athletics W HENDRY Kelsie
Athletics M LEBLANC Michael
Athletics M MASON Michael
Athletics W METCALFE WRIGHT Megan
Athletics M MILNE Taylor
Athletics W MUIR Carline
Athletics W NELSON Amonn
Athletics M PALMER Hank
Athletics W POWER Adrienne
Athletics W RODHE Megann
Athletics W SIFUENTES Nicole
Athletics W SMITH Crystal
Athletics M SMITH Oluseyi
Athletics W STELLINGWERFF Hilary
Athletics W TOLTON Vicki
Athletics W WHYTE Angela
Athletics M WURSTER Jason
Athletics W ZELINKA Jessica
Badminton W BRUCE Alex
Badminton W GAO Grace
Badminton W KO Joycelyn
Badminton M LAU Alvin
Badminton W LI Michelle
Badminton M NG Toby
Badminton M PANG Alexander
Badminton W RICE Anna
Badminton M SNIDER David
Badminton M VANDERVET Jon
Boxing M BENCE Didier
Boxing M CLAYTON Custio
Boxing M EL-MAIS Samir
Boxing M FISH Collin
Boxing M ROLLS Steve
Boxing M RYNN Alex
Boxing M ULYSE Yves
Cycling - Road W BEVERIDGE Julie
Cycling - Road W KIRCHMANN Leah
Cycling - Road W NUMAINVILLE Joelle
Cycling - Road M PAPILLON Arnaud
Cycling - Road M ROTH Ryan
Cycling - Road M ROUTLEY Will
Cycling - Road W TESTROETE Alison
Cycling - Road M TUFT Svein
Cycling - Road W WILLOCK Erinne
Cycling - Track M BELL Zach
Cycling - Track M SMITH Travis
Cycling - Track W SULLIVAN Monique
Cycling - Track W WHITTEN Tara
Diving W ABEL Jennifer
Diving W BENFEITO Meaghan
Diving M DESPATIE Alexandre
Diving W FILION Roseline
Diving M GEYSON Kevin
Diving W HEYMANS Émilie
Diving M MCCORMICK Riley
Diving M ROSS Reuben
Diving M SEHN Eric
Diving W WARE Carol-Ann
Diving W WARE Pamela
Gymnastics - Artistic W DION Catherine
Gymnastics - Artistic M DOWERS Tariq
Gymnastics - Artistic M GALVAN Ian
Gymnastics - Artistic W KLARENBACH Kristin
Gymnastics - Artistic W LEMIEUX Cynthia
Gymnastics - Artistic M LORAN Anderson
Gymnastics - Artistic W MAY Gabrielle
Gymnastics - Artistic M SCOTT Jason
Gymnastics - Artistic M WATSON Robert
Gymnastics - Artistic W WILLIS Emma
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W CHAMILOVA Mariam
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W MANTCHEVA Demetra
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W MO Nerissa
Hockey W BAKER Katie
Hockey M CARTER David
Hockey W COLLISON Katie
Hockey W CULLEY Thea
Hockey W FLEXMAN Tyla
Hockey M FROESE Adam
Hockey M GUEST Matthew
Hockey M HILDRETH Richard
Hockey M JAMESON David
Hockey W JAMESON Stephanie
Hockey M KINDLER Antoni
Hockey W KOZNIUK Anna
Hockey W LEE Ali
Hockey W LIU Azelia
Hockey W NESBITT Stephanie
Hockey M PEARSON Mark
Hockey W PENDLETON Robyn
Hockey M PEREIRA Keegan
Hockey M PEREIRA Ken
Hockey W RAYE Abigail
Hockey W ROEMER Diana
Hockey M SHORT Rob
Hockey M SINGH Gabbar
Hockey W SMITH Samantha
Hockey M SMYTHE Iain
Hockey M STEWART Hudson
Hockey W STONE Amanda
Hockey M TUPPER Scott
Hockey M WATSON Jesse
Hockey W WISHART Kristine
Hockey W WRIGHT Kate
Hockey M WRIGHT Philip
Lawn Bowls W BERG Amanda
Lawn Bowls M BESTER Ryan
Lawn Bowls W FITZPATRICK-WONG Shirley
Lawn Bowls W LARSON Rachel
Lawn Bowls M LARUE Michel
Lawn Bowls W LEE Josephine
Lawn Bowls M MCKERIHEN Steve
Lawn Bowls W PITULEY Harriette
Lawn Bowls M RONEY Keith
Lawn Bowls W ROTH Erin
Lawn Bowls M WALLBANK Fred
PARA - Athletics M CASSIDY Josh
PARA - Athletics M COMPAORE Jean-Paul
PARA - Athletics W MUSCAT Megan Ann
PARA - Athletics M PETTEY Kyle
PARA - Athletics W ROBINSON Leah
PARA - Athletics W ROY Diane
PARA - Swimming M HUOT Benoit
PARA - Swimming W ROXON Katarina
Rugby Sevens M DALA Nanyack
Rugby Sevens M DE GOEDE Thyssen
Rugby Sevens M DUKE Sean
Rugby Sevens M HEARN Ciaran
Rugby Sevens M HIRAYAMA Nathan
Rugby Sevens M MACK Phil
Rugby Sevens M MEECHAN Neil
Rugby Sevens M MENSAH-COKER Justin
Rugby Sevens M MOONLIGHT John
Rugby Sevens M PARIS Taylor
Rugby Sevens M SHOULTS Ian Fraser
Rugby Sevens M TRAINOR Conor
Shooting W BOULAY Patricia
Shooting M CASWELL Jason
Shooting M IGOROV Metodi
Shooting W KIEJKO Lynda
Shooting M MARKEWICZ Alan
Shooting M MCBRIDE Richard
Shooting W MEYER Cynthia
Shooting W NATTRASS Susan
Shooting M OUELLETTE Sylvain
Shooting M PATON Jim
Shooting M PAYNE Wynn
Shooting M SHAW Drew
Shooting M SHAW Paul
Shooting M VAMPLEW Des
Shooting W WACHOWICH Lea
Squash M CLARKE Robin
Squash W CORNETT Samantha
Squash M DELIERRE Shawn
Squash W EDMISON Stephanie
Squash M MCDOUGALL Andrew
Squash W MILLER Alana
Squash W RANIERI Miranda
Squash M RAZIK Shahier
Swimming W CANTIN Genevieve
Swimming M COCHRANE Ryan
Swimming M DICKENS Scott
Swimming W DOWNING MacKenzie
Swimming M FORD Andrew
Swimming M FRANCIS Charles
Swimming M HAYDEN Brent
Swimming M HIRNIAK Stefan
Swimming M HORTNESS Richard
Swimming W JARDIN Barbara
Swimming M JOHNS Brian
Swimming W KOMARNYCKY Alexa
Swimming W LACROIX Audrey
Swimming W LAVIGNA Lauren
Swimming W MCCABE Martha
Swimming W MORNINGSTAR Erica
Swimming M ORIWOL Tobias
Swimming M PENHALE Sean
Swimming W PIERSE Annamay
Swimming W POON Victoria
Swimming W RUSSELL Sinead
Swimming W SAUMUR Genevieve
Swimming W SAVARD Katerine
Swimming W WILKINSON Julia
Swimming M WORSLEY Blake
Synchronised Swimming W BOUDREAU-GAGNON Marie-Pier
Synchronised Swimming W ISAAC Chloe
Synchronised Swimming W MARCOTTE Elise
Table Tennis M HINSE Pierre-Luc
Table Tennis M HO Andre
Table Tennis W LEE Carmen
Table Tennis W LUO Anqi
Table Tennis M PETER-PAUL Pradeeban
Table Tennis M THERIEN Xavier
Table Tennis W YUEN Sara
Table Tennis W ZHANG Mo
Weightlifting W ARES-PILON Marie-Josée
Weightlifting W BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve
Weightlifting W DOZOIS-PRÉVOST Marilou
Weightlifting M DUMAIS Paul
Weightlifting W GIRARD Christine
Weightlifting M KOBALADZE George
Weightlifting M LUSSIER Dominic
Weightlifting M MARINEAU Mathieu
Weightlifting W MONIQUI Annie
Weightlifting M PHANGURA Parminder
Weightlifting W QUARTON Emily
Weightlifting M RAMSAY Buck
Weightlifting M ROBERTS Nicolas
Weightlifting M SINGH Jasvir
Weightlifting W WILLIAMS Katelynn
Wrestling - Freestyle W AKUFFO Ohenewa
Wrestling - Freestyle M BHULLAR Arjan
Wrestling - Freestyle W BOUCHARD Justine
Wrestling - Freestyle M BROWN Danny
Wrestling - Freestyle W BUYDENS Megan
Wrestling - Freestyle W GALLAYS Jill
Wrestling - Freestyle W HUYNH Carol
Wrestling - Freestyle M MACDONALD Evan
Wrestling - Freestyle W MACDONALD Jessica
Wrestling - Freestyle M MANCINI James
Wrestling - Freestyle M PINEDA John
Wrestling - Freestyle M PLIEV Khetag
Wrestling - Freestyle M PRICKETT Chris
Wrestling - Freestyle W VERBEEK Tonya
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M BOND Jack
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M FEUNEKES Eric
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M MWENGA Promise