SOUTH AFRICA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
  M HUNTER Robert
Archery M BENADE Nico
Archery M CILLIERS Seppie
Archery W COETZEE Jorina
Archery M DE WET Koos
Athletics M HARMSE Chris
Athletics M MAGAKWE Simon
Athletics M MOKOENA Godfrey
Athletics M MULAUDZI Mbulaeni
Athletics W NAUDE Elizna
Athletics M RAHME Cheyne
Athletics W ROBBESON Justine
Athletics W SEMENYA Caster
Athletics M THAGANE Tumelo
Athletics M VAN ZYL L.J.
Athletics W VILJOEN Sunette
Boxing M BALOYI Papish
Boxing M LUSIZI Siphiwe
Boxing M MANGANYI Masana
Boxing M PILANE Lebogang
Cycling - Road W DE GROOT Robyn
Cycling - Road M IMPEY Daryl
Cycling - Road M LILL Darren
Cycling - Road W MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cycling - Road W SCHOEMAN Anriette
Cycling - Road W STANDER Marissa
Cycling - Road W SWART Carla
Cycling - Road M THOMSON Jay
Cycling - Road M VAN HEERDEN Christoff
Cycling - Road M VENTER Jaco
Cycling - Road W WILLEIT Cherise
Cycling - Track M EDWARDS Dean
Cycling - Track M ESTERHUIZEN Bernard
Gymnastics - Artistic W HELDSINGER Ashleigh
Gymnastics - Artistic W KHWELA Jennifer
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W MJEKULA Sibongile
Hockey M BOTES Brenden
Hockey W BRIGHT Tarryn
Hockey M CARR Gareth
Hockey W CHAMBERLAIN Dirkie
Hockey W COETZEE Pietie
Hockey W DEETLEFS Lisa-Marie
Hockey M DRUMMOND Tim
Hockey W FREDERICKS Farrah
Hockey W GEORGE Lesle-Ann
Hockey M HALEY Ian
Hockey M HALKETT Rhett
Hockey M HAMMOND Tommy
Hockey M HARPER Marvin
Hockey W HUBACH Kim
Hockey M HYKES Julian
Hockey M LOUW Lance
Hockey W MADSEN Kelly
Hockey M MADSEN Lloyd
Hockey W MANGISA Sanani
Hockey W MANSON Marcelle
Hockey W MARAIS Lenise
Hockey W MARESCIA Marsha
Hockey M NORRIS-JONES Lloyd
Hockey M PATON Taine
Hockey M PATON Wade
Hockey M PIETERSE Erasmus
Hockey M REID-ROSS Justin
Hockey W RIX Mariette
Hockey M SMITH Austin
Hockey W TAYLOR Kathleen
Hockey W TERBLANCHE Nicolene
Hockey W TURNER Roxanne
Hockey W WILSON Jennifer
Lawn Bowls M ADDINALL Shaun
Lawn Bowls M BAKER Gerald
Lawn Bowls W BOTHA Tracy-Lee
Lawn Bowls M DONNELLY Robert
Lawn Bowls M DU PLESSIS Johan
Lawn Bowls W GRUNDLINGH Helen
Lawn Bowls W NEL Susan
Lawn Bowls M PERRY Wayne
Lawn Bowls W PIKETH Colleen
Lawn Bowls W ROUSSOUW Brunhilda
Lawn Bowls W STEYN Susanna
Lawn Bowls M VERMEULEN Gidion
Lawn Bowls W WEBB Colleen
Netball W BOOTHA Anna Christina
Netball W BURGER Erin
Netball W CWABA Zukelwa
Netball W GUMEDE Sindisiwe
Netball W HOLTZHAUSEN Maryka
Netball W MARKGRAAFF Christine
Netball W MDODANA Zanele
Netball W MOABI Nthabiseng
Netball W MTHEMBU Precious
Netball W MYNHARDT Amanda
Netball W WIUM Liezel
Netball W ZACKEY Leigh-Ann
PARA - Athletics M ROOS David
PARA - Powerlifting M MATTHYSEN Johannes Jakobus
PARA - Powerlifting M POPOV Evgeni Nikolaevich
PARA - Swimming W DU TOIT Natalie
Rugby Sevens M AFRIKA Cecil
Rugby Sevens M BENJAMIN Ryno
Rugby Sevens M BROWN Kyle Gie
Rugby Sevens M DAZEL Renfred
Rugby Sevens M DRY Chris
Rugby Sevens M DU PREEZ Branco
Rugby Sevens M MENTZ Marthinus Johannes
Rugby Sevens M MINNAAR Chase
Rugby Sevens M MTEMBU Lubabalo
Rugby Sevens M PRINSLOO Johannes Gerhardus Pienaa
Rugby Sevens M SITHOLE Sibusiso Camagu Thokozani
Shooting M BREEDT Tielman
Shooting M DAVIS Alistair
Shooting M DAVIS Martin
Shooting M HAASBROEK Petrus
Swimming M BASSON Jean
Swimming M CROUS Charl
Swimming M HEERDEN Herman
Swimming M LE CLOS Chad
Swimming M LOUW Gideon
Swimming M MOORE Graeme
Swimming M RANDALL Mark
Swimming M ROUSSEAU Sebastien
Swimming M SCHOEMAN Riaan
Swimming M SCHOEMAN Roland
Swimming M TOWNSEND Darian
Swimming W TROTT Wendy
Swimming M VAN DER BURGH Cameron
Swimming M VENTER Jan
Table Tennis M ABRAHAMS Luke
Table Tennis M COGILL Theo
Table Tennis M LINGEVELDT Kurt
Table Tennis M MOLAHLOE Itumeleng
Table Tennis W MOLL Alette
Table Tennis M OVERMEYER Shane
Weightlifting W NDLELENI Babalwa
Weightlifting W PRETORIUS Mona
Weightlifting W VRIES Portia
Wrestling - Freestyle W COETZEE Sonja
Wrestling - Freestyle W GERINGER Zumicke
Wrestling - Freestyle W LEEUW Brumilda
Wrestling - Freestyle M MEYER Gerald
Wrestling - Freestyle W MPHO Madi
Wrestling - Freestyle M SCHUTTE Andries
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M ADDINALL Richard
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M BARNES Heinrich
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M BELLA-LUFU Ka-Koma
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M LOOTS Marius
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M VAN HUYSSTEEN Etienne
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M VAN WYK Carlo
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M VAN ZYL Dean