KENYA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Athletics M BARASA Stephen
Athletics W CHEBET Winny
Athletics W CHENONGE Iness Chepkesis
Athletics W CHEPKWEMOI CHANGEYWO Doris
Athletics W CHERUIYOT Vivian
Athletics W CHEYWA Milcah Chemos
Athletics W ISIAO Priscilla
Athletics W JEPKOSGEI Janeth
Athletics W JEROTICH Irene
Athletics M KELAI John Ekiru
Athletics M KEMBOI Ezekiel
Athletics M KIBET Luke
Athletics W KIBET Sylvia
Athletics W KIBIWOT Viola Jelagat
Athletics W KIDAKE Grace
Athletics M KIILU Vincent Mumo
Athletics W KILEL Caroline
Athletics M KIPCHOGE Eliud
Athletics W KIPKEMBOI Gladys
Athletics M KIPLAGAT Abraham
Athletics M KIPLAGAT Richard
Athletics M KIPLAGAT Silas
Athletics M KIPROP Asbel
Athletics M KIPRUTO Brimin
Athletics M KIPTOO Mark Kosgei
Athletics M KIPTOO BIRECH Joseph
Athletics M KIRWA Julius
Athletics W KOECH Cherono
Athletics M KOSGEI Vincent Kiplangat
Athletics M LALANG Boaz Kiplagat
Athletics W LANGAT Nancy Jebet
Athletics M LANGAT Terah
Athletics M MAGUT James Kiplagat
Athletics W MAIYO Maureen Jelagat
Athletics W MASAI Linet
Athletics M MATEELONG Richard Kipkemboi
Athletics M MATUI Amos Tirop
Athletics M MBISHEI Titus Kipjumba
Athletics W MOMANYI Grace Kwamboka
Athletics M MUTEGI Anderson Mureta
Athletics W NANDI Catherine
Athletics M NGENO Geoffrey Kipngetich
Athletics W NGII Emily
Athletics W NJOROGE Mercy
Athletics W NJUE Grace Wanjiru
Athletics M NYAKUNDI Willington Maoni
Athletics W NYANGACHA Rose
Athletics M ROTICH David Kimutai
Athletics M SIRMA Josephat Kipchumba
Athletics M SOI Kipkemboi
Athletics W WASIKE Florence
Athletics M YATOR Vincent Kipsegechi
Athletics M YEGO Julius
Badminton W ALUBE Anitah Bushuru
Badminton W JOSEPH Mercy
Badminton M MUNGA Victor
Badminton M RUTO Patrick
Boxing M MAKONJIO Joshua Ndere
Boxing M MATHENGE Black Moses
Boxing M NAKAFWA Michael Okwisa
Boxing M NJOGU NDUNGU Joseph
Boxing M OKONGO OKOTH Nicholas
Boxing M OKWIRI Rayton
Boxing M OMBAKA Dick Otieno
Boxing M WARUI Peter Mungai
Cycling - Road M AGORIR Paul
Cycling - Road M EKIRU Sanwel
Cycling - Road W KAMAU Jane Wachuka
Cycling - Road M KIPROTICH Hillary
Cycling - Road W KIRAGU Sharon Wambui
Cycling - Road M MAIYO Ismael Chelanga
Cycling - Road M MWAI Zakayo Nderi
Cycling - Road M NJENGA John
Cycling - Road W NYARURI Joyce
Lawn Bowls M BEDAN Michael
Lawn Bowls W KARIUKI Susan
Lawn Bowls M LANGTON Eric
Lawn Bowls M NYAGA Martin Njeru
Lawn Bowls M SEWE Michael
PARA - Powerlifting M ABAYO Samson Okuto
PARA - Powerlifting W JEPKOECH Flomena
PARA - Powerlifting M KUPHUNZA Ali Juma
PARA - Table Tennis W MAINA Valencia Cheptoo
Rugby Sevens M ADEMA Biko
Rugby Sevens M ADONGO Leon
Rugby Sevens M AMONDE Andrew
Rugby Sevens M ASEGO Lavin
Rugby Sevens M INJERA Collins
Rugby Sevens M KAYANGE Humphrey
Rugby Sevens M NYAMBU Benedict
Rugby Sevens M NYIKULI Brian
Rugby Sevens M OPONDO Wilson
Rugby Sevens M OTIENO Horace
Rugby Sevens M SIMIYU Innocent
Rugby Sevens M WERU KAHUTHIA Gibson
Shooting M IRIGA Peter Mathenge
Shooting M MADHAR Shaminderpal
Shooting M OMAR Farook Kassamali
Shooting W OWITI Linet
Shooting M SEHMI Satiender
Shooting M SHAH Shitul Karman
Squash M BAINS Hartaj
Squash W MADHANI Safina
Squash W NIMJI Khaaliqa Sadrudin
Squash M REEL Hardeep
Swimming W BRUNLEHNER Sylvia
Swimming M DUNFORD David
Swimming M DUNFORD Jason
Swimming W HANIKA Ajaykumar Patel
Swimming W ILAKO Kanyali
Swimming W SALYANI Anham Nadie
Swimming M SHAH Akshay
Swimming M SHAH Amar
Swimming M VYOMBO Rama
Table Tennis M OUKO Victor
Table Tennis M SHIAHALE Derrick Inyanje
Table Tennis M SIMON Pascal Mutinda
Table Tennis W THAKKAR Sejal
Tennis M KIBET Gilbert
Tennis M MWANGI Francis
Tennis M OCHIENG Dennis
Tennis M RAWAL Yash
Weightlifting M ADEDE James
Weightlifting W OBIERO Mercy
Weightlifting M OCHIENG James
Weightlifting M ONGUTI Duke
Wrestling - Freestyle M MUNENE Jacob Wachira
Wrestling - Freestyle W NDUNGU Leah Wambui
Wrestling - Freestyle M SIMIYU Elvis Nato
Wrestling - Freestyle M TUMTO Davis Knop