MALAYSIA < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery W ABDUL HALIM Shahira
Archery M ABDUL RAHIM Izzuddin
Archery M ASHAH Kaharuddin
Archery W CHAM NONG Saritha
Archery M CHENG Chu Sian
Archery M IBRAHIM PUTRA Arif Farhan
Archery W ISHAK Nor Rizah
Archery M LANG Hon Keong
Archery M MAHAZAN Muhammad Zaki
Archery W MAT SALLEH Faten Norfatehah
Archery W NG Sui Kim
Archery W SUBRAMANIAM Anbarasi
Athletics M LEE Hup Wei
Athletics M MAHENDRAN Vadivellan
Athletics W SAMSU Roslinda
Athletics M SIENG Lo Choon
Athletics M TEOH Boon Lim
Athletics M YUVAARAJ Panerselvam
Athletics W ZUBAIDAH ADABI Siti
Badminton M CHAN Peng Soon
Badminton W CHEAH Li Ya Lydia
Badminton W CHIN Eei Hui
Badminton W GOH Liu Ying
Badminton M HASHIM Muhd Hafiz
Badminton M KOO Kien Keat
Badminton M LEE Chong Wei
Badminton M TAN Boon Heong
Badminton W WONG Mew Choo
Badminton W WOON Khe Wei
Boxing M ABDULLAH Mohd Fairus Azwan
Boxing M ALI ABDUL KARIM Muhammad
Boxing M AZMI Khir Akyazlan
Boxing M KAMIS Mohd Subrie
Boxing M MOHD AZAN NAJIM Muhammad Hafiz
Boxing M MOHD REDZUAN Fuad
Boxing M MOHDHARON Farkhan
Cycling - Road M AMRUN Akmal
Cycling - Road M MAT AMIN Shahrul
Cycling - Road M OTHMAN Adiq
Cycling - Road M SALEH Harrif
Cycling - Track M AWANG Azizul Hasni
Cycling - Track M MANAN Anuar
Cycling - Track M NG Josiah
Cycling - Track M RUSLI Amir
Cycling - Track M TISIN Rizal
Cycling - Track M USOFF Yusrizal
Cycling - Track M YUNOS Edrus
Diving M AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar
Diving W CHEONG Jun Hoong
Diving M FAKHRUL Muhammad
Diving W LEONG Mun Yee
Diving M LOMAS Bryan Nickson
Diving M MUHAMMAD Abd Rashid
Diving W NG Yan Yee
Diving M OOI Tze Liang
Diving W RINONG Pandelela
Diving W VIVIEN Traisy
Diving M YEOH Ken Nee
Gymnastics - Artistic W ABDUL HADI Farah Ann
Gymnastics - Artistic W ANG Tracie
Gymnastics - Artistic M HAKIM Wan Mohamad Akmal
Gymnastics - Artistic W HASNAN Noor H. F.
Gymnastics - Artistic M MISKOB Shu Wai
Gymnastics - Artistic M ONN Kwang Tung
Gymnastics - Artistic W SEE TENG Cheong
Gymnastics - Artistic W WAH CHAN Sau
Gymnastics - Artistic M WAN FOONG Lum
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W ABDUL WAHID Nur Hidayah
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W KOON Elaine
Hockey M ABDUL MUTALIB Mohamad Sukri
Hockey M ABDUL RAHIM Muhammad Razie
Hockey W ABDUL RAHMAN Nadia
Hockey M CHARUN SINGH Baljit Singh
Hockey W FAZILLA Sylvester Silin
Hockey W HALIM Norhasikin
Hockey M HANAFI Hafifi
Hockey M JALIL Marhan
Hockey M JAMALUDDIN Roslan
Hockey W JULIANI Mohamad Din
Hockey W LAMBOR Catherine
Hockey M MISRON Azlan
Hockey W MOHAMED Rabiatul
Hockey W MOHAMMED ALI Noor Hasliza
Hockey M MOHAN Jivan
Hockey M MOHAN Jiwa
Hockey M MOHD NOOR Nabil
Hockey M NASIR Azreen Rizal
Hockey W NORAZLIN Sumantri
Hockey W NORBAINI Hashim
Hockey W NORFARAHA Hashim
Hockey W NURAINI Abdul Rashid
Hockey M RAHIM Muhamad Amin
Hockey M ROSLI Mohd Tajol
Hockey W RUHANI Siti
Hockey W SEBAH Kari
Hockey W SITI RAHMAH Othman
Hockey M SUBRAMIAM Kumar
Hockey M TAJUDDIN Tengku
Hockey W YAHYA Farah
Hockey W ZAINORDIN Hafiza
Lawn Bowls M ANUAR Khairul
Lawn Bowls M ARIFFIN Azim Azami
Lawn Bowls W ARSHAD Azlina
Lawn Bowls W FIDRAH Nur
Lawn Bowls M IZWAN Fairul
Lawn Bowls W KHALID Zuraini
Lawn Bowls W NOR IRYANI Azmi
Lawn Bowls M SAID Safuan
Lawn Bowls M SYED AKIL Syed Mohamad
Lawn Bowls M YUSOF Amir
Lawn Bowls W ZALINA Siti
PARA - Athletics M ARIFFIN Ahmad Rafee
PARA - Athletics M BAHTIAR Eryanto
PARA - Powerlifting M M PERUMAL Mariappan
PARA - Powerlifting M MD SAAD Mohd Shamil
PARA - Powerlifting W SYED AKIL Sharifah Raudzah
PARA - Swimming M DAWAN Fraidden
PARA - Swimming M KULEK David
Rugby Sevens M AB RAHMAN Mohd Fairuz
Rugby Sevens M ABDULLAH Mohd Mohsin
Rugby Sevens M JAMALUDDIN Mohamad Amin
Rugby Sevens M KRISHNAN Dinesvaran
Rugby Sevens M MD NOOR Azhar
Rugby Sevens M MD NOOR Mohd Saizul Hafis
Rugby Sevens M MOHAMED NESHARAH Mohamad Nazeer
Rugby Sevens M NIK MAN Nik Safuan Ismade
Rugby Sevens M ROSLI Mohd Syahir Asraf
Rugby Sevens M RUSLAN Ainol Fizy
Rugby Sevens M TAN Nathanael
Rugby Sevens M WONG Wye Wye
Shooting M ABDUL HALIM Mohd Nurrahimin
Shooting W ABDUL HALIM Nur Ayuni Farhana
Shooting M ABDULLAH Khalel
Shooting M ABIDIN Zainal
Shooting M ADZHA Hafiz
Shooting M AMIR HASAN Hasli Izwan
Shooting W CHEAH Joseline
Shooting M CHEN Charles
Shooting W HAMED Haslisa
Shooting M HAMSAN Zulkeflee
Shooting M JAAFAR Mohd Hadafi
Shooting M KHOR Benjamin
Shooting M KHOR Seng Chye
Shooting W MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani
Shooting W MOHD BADRIN Siti Nur Masitah
Shooting M NEEK SULONG Alais
Shooting W NG Bibiana
Shooting W RAHIM RAJA Shahera
Shooting M SAHAK Mohamad Shahril
Shooting M YEOH Bernard
Shooting W ZULKIFLI Muslifah
Squash M ADNAN Mohamed Nafizwan
Squash W ARNOLD Delia
Squash W DAVID Nicol
Squash M ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
Squash M ONG Beng Hee
Squash W WEE Sharon
Squash W WERN Low Wee
Squash M YUEN Ivan
Swimming M BEGO Daniel
Swimming W CHAN Kah Yan
Swimming W CHUI Lai Kwan
Swimming M FOO Jian Beng
Swimming W KHOO Cai Lin
Swimming W KONG Chia Chia Erika
Swimming M KUMARAKULASINGHE Ian James Barr
Swimming M LEE Joshua
Swimming W LEUNG Chii Lin
Swimming W LOH Christina
Swimming M YAP See Tuan
Synchronised Swimming W BINTI ABDUL HADI Katrina Ann
Synchronised Swimming W PNG Hui Chuen
Table Tennis W BEH Lee Wei
Table Tennis M CHAI Kiang Beng
Table Tennis W CHIU Soo Jin
Table Tennis W FAN Xiao Jun
Table Tennis M IBRAHIM Shakarin
Table Tennis M KHO Mao Sheng
Table Tennis W NG Sock Khim
Table Tennis M TAN Chin
Weightlifting W ABDUL HALIM Nor Khasida
Weightlifting W FARRA Arisha
Weightlifting M IBRAHIM Amirul Hamizan
Weightlifting M JUMITIH Aricco
Weightlifting M MANSOR Hafifi
Weightlifting M MOHD Shafiq
Weightlifting M NAHARUDIN Bin Mahayudin
Weightlifting W NURUL FARHANAH BINTI Johari
Weightlifting M RAHIM Abdul Mubin
Weightlifting W RAIHAN Yusoff
Weightlifting W SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa
Weightlifting M TALIB Mohammed Faerul
Weightlifting W ZAKARIA Zaira Binti
Weightlifting M ZULKIFLI Che Ros