WALES < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery W ANDERSON Tracey
Archery W HOWELLS Jeanette Doreen
Archery M KALMARU Tapani
Archery M ROSE Andrew
Archery M THOMAS Geraint
Athletics M DORAN Lee
Athletics W DOUGLAS Laura
Athletics M GREENE David
Athletics M GREGORY Ben
Athletics M MALCOLM Christian
Athletics M MORSE Brett
Athletics W O'NEILL Elaine
Athletics W PARRY Carys
Athletics W PEAKE Sally
Athletics W RAINE Bryony Sian
Athletics M RICHARDS Matthew
Athletics W ROLES Philippa
Athletics M SPENCER-JONES Ryan
Athletics M THIE James
Athletics M THOMAS Joe
Athletics M WALKER Paul
Athletics M WARBURTON Gareth
Athletics M WILLIAMS Rhys
Badminton W HARVEY Caroline
Badminton M MORGAN Jonathan Neil
Badminton M PHILLIPS James
Badminton W THOMAS Sarah
Badminton W TURNER Carissa
Badminton M VAN HOOIJDONK James
Boxing M ASARE Jermaine
Boxing M EDWARDS Darren
Boxing M EVANS Fred
Boxing M EVANS Kevin
Boxing M HARDING Keiron
Boxing M JENKINS Christopher
Boxing M JONES Andrew
Boxing M MCGOLDRICK Sean
Boxing M SELBY Andrew
Cycling - Road M BARKER Yanto
Cycling - Road W CHESWORTH Kara
Cycling - Road W COOKE Nicole
Cycling - Road M ESPOSTI Paul
Cycling - Road W GREENFIELD Alexandra
Cycling - Road M LLOYD Rhys
Cycling - Road W MASON Angharad
Cycling - Road W MATTHEWS Lily
Cycling - Road M MOULD Jonathan
Cycling - Road M PARTRIDGE Rob
Cycling - Track M HARRISON Sam
Cycling - Track W JAMES Rebecca
Cycling - Track M OLIVA Lewis
Cycling - Track W RICH Hannah
Cycling - Track M ROWE Luke
Cycling - Track M THOMAS Geraint
Gymnastics - Artistic M GARDINER Grant
Gymnastics - Artistic M HENNESSEY Matthew
Gymnastics - Artistic M HUNTER Robert
Gymnastics - Artistic M PURNELL Clinton
Gymnastics - Artistic M ROTHE Alex
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W JONES Francesca
Hockey W BATTEN Emma
Hockey W BLYTH Natalie
Hockey W BROOKS Alys
Hockey W BUDD Katrin
Hockey W GRIFFITHS Emma
Hockey W HOPKINS Carys
Hockey W JONES Philippa
Hockey W LOWRY Claire
Hockey W MITCHELL Dawn
Hockey W MUMFORD Elen
Hockey W PUGH-BEVAN Louise
Hockey W RAFFERTY Ella
Hockey W REES Margaret
Hockey W THOMAS Sarah
Hockey W WELSFORD Abigail
Hockey W WILKINSON Leah
Lawn Bowls M BLAKE Chris
Lawn Bowls W BUTTEN Anwen
Lawn Bowls W DIFFORD Carol
Lawn Bowls M FLEMING Andrew
Lawn Bowls M GREENSLADE Jason
Lawn Bowls W JONES Isabel
Lawn Bowls W PEARCE Kathy
Lawn Bowls W PRICE Wendy
Lawn Bowls M SELWAY Martin
Lawn Bowls W SMITH Hannah
Lawn Bowls M WEALE Robert
Lawn Bowls M WYATT Marc
PARA - Athletics M DAVIES Daniel
PARA - Athletics M HELLYER Ashleigh
PARA - Athletics W MCLOUGHLIN Jenny
PARA - Powerlifting M STEWARD Daniel
Rugby Sevens M DAVIES Gareth
Rugby Sevens M EVANS Ifan
Rugby Sevens M GROVES Jevon
Rugby Sevens M HILL Craig
Rugby Sevens M JONES Rhys
Rugby Sevens M PHILLIPS Kristian
Rugby Sevens M PRYDIE Tom
Rugby Sevens M PUGH Richie
Rugby Sevens M REES Lee
Rugby Sevens M SHELLARD Rhys
Rugby Sevens M TIPURIC Justin
Rugby Sevens M WILLIAMS Lee
Shooting M ALLEN Malcolm
Shooting W BREKKE Johanne
Shooting W CORISH Jennifer
Shooting W CORISH Sian
Shooting M CROYDON John
Shooting M DUMMER Jamie
Shooting W GIZZI Cheryl
Shooting W GRAVELL Rachel
Shooting M GREEN Alan
Shooting W LEWIS Jackie
Shooting M MORGAN Scott
Shooting M MORRIS Gareth
Shooting M OXFORD Robert
Shooting M PENGELLY Stephen
Shooting M PHELPS David
Shooting M PRICE Rhys
Shooting W WARNES Helen
Shooting W WILSON Nicola
Shooting M WIXEY Michael
Swimming W CARLIN Jazmin
Swimming M DAVIES David
Swimming W DAVIES Georgia
Swimming M HAFFIELD Thomas
Swimming W HOLDERNESS Georgia
Swimming M HOLDERNESS Robert
Swimming M LLOYD Ieuan
Swimming W LOUGHER Sara
Swimming M LOUGHRAN Marco
Swimming W LOWE Jemma
Swimming W MORGAN Sian
Swimming W OLDHAM Jennifer
Swimming W STIRRAT Danielle
Swimming W THOMAS Alys
Swimming W TYNAN Lowri
Table Tennis W CAREY Charlotte
Table Tennis M GERTSEN Stephen
Table Tennis M JENKINS Ryan
Table Tennis M JENKINS Stephen
Table Tennis W OWEN Naomi
Table Tennis W PHILLIPS Angharad
Table Tennis W PHILLIPS Megan
Table Tennis M THOMAS Patrick
Tennis M LEWIS Chris
Tennis M MILTON Josh
Weightlifting W BREEZE Michaela
Weightlifting M EVANS Gareth
Weightlifting W PERDUE Natasha
Wrestling - Freestyle M ARZU Damon
Wrestling - Freestyle W CONNOLLY Sarah
Wrestling - Freestyle W EVANS Non
Wrestling - Freestyle M HAWTHORNE Brett
Wrestling - Freestyle W MANU Kiran
Wrestling - Freestyle M PILLING Craig
Wrestling - Freestyle W RENNIE Kate