ENGLAND < Back  
Sport Gender Athlete
Archery M BUSBY Duncan
Archery W FOLKARD Naomi
Archery M GODFREY Larry
Archery M GRIMWOOD Liam
Archery W HUNT Nicky
Archery W OLIVER Amy
Archery W SIMPSON Nichola
Archery M TERRY Simon
Archery M WHITE Chris
Archery W WILLIAMSON Alison
Archery M WILLS Alan
Athletics M ACHIKE Larry
Athletics W AGBO Phyllis
Athletics W ATKINSON Jo
Athletics M BADDELEY Andrew
Athletics M BAPTISTE Leon
Athletics W BARR Vicky
Athletics M BEATTIE John
Athletics W BEESLEY Meghan
Athletics M BERNARD Martyn
Athletics M BOSWORTH Tom
Athletics M BROCKMAN Martin
Athletics M BROOKS Niall
Athletics W BROWN Tina
Athletics M CLARKE Lawrence
Athletics W CLEMENTS Grace
Athletics W CLITHEROE Helen
Athletics W COPE Michelle
Athletics W DECKER Helen
Athletics W DENNISON Kate
Athletics W DERHAM Zoe
Athletics M DEVONISH Marlon
Athletics W DOBRISKEY Lisa
Athletics W DOUGLAS Montell
Athletics M DOUGLAS Nathan
Athletics M EAVES Max
Athletics M EMANUEL Lee
Athletics W ENDACOTT Katherine
Athletics W ENGLAND Hannah
Athletics M FINCH Luke
Athletics M FLOYD Michael
Athletics W FRANCIS Eden
Athletics W GATRELL Eleanor
Athletics M GUNN Luke
Athletics M HAZELL Ben
Athletics M HEDMAN Graham
Athletics W HOLT Sarah
Athletics W HUBBARD Vikki
Athletics M HUGHES David
Athletics W HUMBERSTONE Kay
Athletics M IDOWU Phillips
Athletics W JACKSON Emma
Athletics W JEFFS Izzy
Athletics M JONES Andi
Athletics W KEHLER Lisa
Athletics W LALLY Jade
Athletics M LAMBLEY Matthew
Athletics M LANCASHIRE Tom
Athletics M LEAVEY Nick
Athletics M LEWIS Steve
Athletics M LEWIS-FRANCIS Mark
Athletics W MADUAKA Joice
Athletics W MASSEY Kelly
Athletics M MCOURT Colin
Athletics M MOREAU Ben
Athletics M MYERSCOUGH Carl
Athletics W OHURUOGU Christine
Athletics M OKE Tosin
Athletics W OKYERE Nadine
Athletics M ONI Samson
Athletics M OSAGIE Andrew
Athletics W OYEPITAN Abiodun
Athletics M PARSONS Tom
Athletics W PEAKE Rebecca
Athletics W PURDUE Charlotte
Athletics W PYWELL Stephanie
Athletics W REGIS Yasmine
Athletics M RIDER Scott
Athletics W RUSH Holly
Athletics M RUTHERFORD Greg
Athletics M SCOTT Chris
Athletics M SCOTT Ryan
Athletics M SEMPERS Kevin
Athletics M SHARMAN William
Athletics M SMITH Alex
Athletics M STOKES Stuart
Athletics M THOMPSON Chris
Athletics M TOBIN Robert
Athletics M TOMLINSON Chris
Athletics M TURNER Andy
Athletics W TURNER-ALLEYNE Laura
Athletics M UDECHUKU Emeka
Athletics M VERNON Andy
Athletics W WHITTINGHAM Laura
Athletics M WILLIAMS Conrad
Athletics W WILLIAMS Nadia
Athletics M WRIGHT Alex
Athletics W YELLING Hayley
Badminton M ADCOCK Christopher
Badminton W ADCOCK Gabrielle
Badminton W AGATHANGELOU Mariana
Badminton M BAXTER Carl
Badminton W CANN Elizabeth
Badminton M CLARK Anthony
Badminton W OLVER Heather
Badminton M OUSEPH Rajiv
Badminton M ROBERTSON Nathan
Badminton W WALLWORK Jennifer
Boxing M ISA Amin
Boxing M MBWAKONGO Obed
Boxing M OGOGO Anthony
Boxing M SAUNDERS Bradley
Boxing M SMITH Callum
Boxing M STALKER Thomas
Boxing M STUBBS Thomas
Boxing M VALLILY Simon
Boxing M WEAVER Iain
Boxing M YAFAI Khalid
Cycling - Road W DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Cycling - Road M DOWNING Russell
Cycling - Road M DOWSETT Alex
Cycling - Road M FROOME Chris
Cycling - Road M HUNT Jeremy
Cycling - Road W LAWS Sharon
Cycling - Road W POOLEY Emma
Cycling - Road W SHAW Julia
Cycling - Road M STANNARD Ian
Cycling - Road M SWIFT Ben
Cycling - Road W TROTT Emma
Cycling - Track M ATKINS George
Cycling - Track W BLYTH Anna
Cycling - Track W COLCLOUGH Katie
Cycling - Track M DANIELL David
Cycling - Track W KENNY Laura
Cycling - Track W MARTIN Lucy
Cycling - Track M MITCHELL Peter
Cycling - Track M ROWSELL Erick
Cycling - Track M YATES Simon
Diving W BARROW Sarah
Diving W BLAGG Alicia
Diving M BRICK Max
Diving W COUCH Tonia
Diving M DALEY Thomas
Diving M DINGLEY Oliver
Diving W GALLANTREE Rebecca
Diving W GLADDING Monique
Diving M LAUGHER Jack
Diving M MEARS Chris
Diving W POWELL Stacey
Diving M ROBINSON-BAKER Nicholas
Diving M WATERFIELD Peter
Gymnastics - Artistic M BECKFORD Reiss
Gymnastics - Artistic W CAIRNS Imogen
Gymnastics - Artistic W EDWARDS Laura
Gymnastics - Artistic M FOLWELL Luke
Gymnastics - Artistic W HUNT Jocelyn
Gymnastics - Artistic M JEHU Steve
Gymnastics - Artistic W KING Marissa
Gymnastics - Artistic M LAWRENCE Danny
Gymnastics - Artistic M WHITLOCK Max
Gymnastics - Artistic W WING Rebecca
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W ENNIS Rachel
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W FOX Francesca
Gymnastics - Rhythmic W HUTCHISON Lynne
Hockey M ALEXANDER Richard
Hockey W BALL Ashleigh
Hockey M BROGDON Alastair
Hockey M CATLIN Nick
Hockey W CRADDOCK Charlotte
Hockey W CULLEN Crista
Hockey W DANSON Alexandra
Hockey M DIXON Adam
Hockey M FAIR James
Hockey W GILBERT Susie
Hockey M JACKSON Ashley
Hockey M KIRKHAM Glenn
Hockey M MACKAY Iain
Hockey W MACLEOD Hannah
Hockey M MANTELL Richard
Hockey M MANTELL Simon
Hockey M MARTIN Harry
Hockey M MIDDLETON Barry
Hockey M MOORE Robert
Hockey W RICHARDSON-WALSH Helen
Hockey W RICHARDSON-WALSH Kate
Hockey W ROGERS Chloe
Hockey W SEYMOUR Natalie
Hockey M SMITH Richard
Hockey W STORRY Beth
Hockey M TINDALL James
Hockey W TWIGG Georgie
Hockey W UNSWORTH Laura
Hockey W WALTON Sally
Hockey W WHITE Nicola
Hockey W WILLIAMS Kerry
Hockey M WILSON Alastair
Lawn Bowls M AIREY Stuart
Lawn Bowls M BANTOCK Mark
Lawn Bowls W CHESTNEY Natalie
Lawn Bowls W FALKNER Ellen
Lawn Bowls W HAZELL Sandy
Lawn Bowls W HONNOR Sian
Lawn Bowls M KING Merv
Lawn Bowls W MONKHOUSE Amy
Lawn Bowls M NEWMAN Robert
Lawn Bowls M SHADWELL Graham
Lawn Bowls M TOLCHARD Sam
Lawn Bowls W WINCH Jamie-Lea
Netball W ASPINALL Karen
Netball W BAYMAN Sara
Netball W BECKFORD-CHAMBERS Eboni
Netball W BROWNFIELD Louisa
Netball W CLARKE Jade
Netball W COOKEY Pamela
Netball W DUNN Rachel
Netball W FRANCIS Stacey
Netball W GREENWAY Tamsin
Netball W HARTEN Joanne
Netball W MENTOR Geva
Netball W MKOLOMA Sonia
PARA - Athletics M ABIDOGUN Ola
PARA - Athletics W HART Katrina
PARA - Powerlifting M JAWAD Ali
PARA - Powerlifting W NEWSON Zoe
PARA - Powerlifting M RATTENBURY Chris
PARA - Powerlifting W WOTENICK Kerri Ann
PARA - Swimming M MILLER Simon
PARA - Swimming W MILLWARD Stephanie
PARA - Swimming M WELBOURN Rob
PARA - Table Tennis W COULTHURST Hannah
Rugby Sevens M BARDEN Greg
Rugby Sevens M BARRETT Kevin
Rugby Sevens M BRAKE John
Rugby Sevens M CRACKNELL Chris
Rugby Sevens M CRACKNELL Chris
Rugby Sevens M GOLLINGS Ben
Rugby Sevens M HUNT Simon
Rugby Sevens M LINDSAY-HAGUE Ollie
Rugby Sevens M NORTON Dan
Rugby Sevens M POWELL Tom
Rugby Sevens M RODWELL James
Rugby Sevens M TURNER Matthew
Rugby Sevens M WADE Christian
Shooting M BABB Michael
Shooting M BAXTER Nicholas
Shooting M BRAMLEY Clive
Shooting M BRICKELL Richard
Shooting W COX Sheree
Shooting M GAULT Michael
Shooting W GEIKIE Georgina
Shooting M HEADING Aaron
Shooting M HUCKLE James
Shooting M KIRK David
Shooting W LEE Sharon
Shooting W LING Abbey
Shooting W LYDALL Julia
Shooting W NORTH Anita
Shooting M PARR JR. Kenneth
Shooting M PATEL Parag
Shooting M SCOTT Steven
Shooting W SMITH Michelle
Shooting M UBHI Iqbal
Shooting M UNDERWOOD Jon
Shooting M WALTON Stevan
Shooting M WILSON Richard
Squash W BAILEY Tania
Squash M BARKER Peter
Squash W DUNCALF Jenny
Squash M GRANT Adrian
Squash W KIPPAX Sarah
Squash W MASSARO Laura
Squash M MATTHEW Nick
Squash M SELBY Daryl
Squash W WATERS Alison
Squash M WILLSTROP James
Swimming W ADLINGTON Rebecca
Swimming W AJULU-BUSHELL Achieng
Swimming M BALE Robert
Swimming M BECKERLEG Steven
Swimming M BENNETT Ryan
Swimming W BOCHMANN Anne
Swimming M BROWN Adam
Swimming M BURNETT Simon
Swimming M CHARLESWORTH Richard
Swimming M COOMBS Daniel
Swimming M DAVENPORT Ross
Swimming W DICKONS Jessica
Swimming M FOGG Daniel
Swimming W GANDY Ellen
Swimming W HALSALL Francesca
Swimming W HAYWOOD Kate
Swimming W HUTCHINSON Kate
Swimming W JACKSON Joanne
Swimming M JAMES Antony
Swimming W MATTHEWS Sasha
Swimming M PARRIS Thomas
Swimming M PAVONI Roberto
Swimming W PAYNE Keri-Anne
Swimming W PROUD Stephanie
Swimming M ROCK Michael
Swimming M ROEBUCK Joe
Swimming W SAUNDERS Emma
Swimming W SIMMONDS Elizabeth
Swimming M SLIWINISKI Daniel
Swimming W SMITH Amy
Swimming W SPOFFORTH Gemma
Swimming W SYLVESTER Jessica
Swimming W TADD Stacey
Swimming M TANCOCK Liam
Swimming M TURNER Grant
Swimming W TURNER Rebecca
Swimming M WALKER-HEBBORN Chris
Swimming M WEBB Richard
Swimming M WILLIS Andrew
Swimming W WILLMOTT Aimee
Swimming W WYLD Katherine
Synchronised Swimming W FEDERICI Olivia
Synchronised Swimming W RANDALL Asha
Synchronised Swimming W RANDALL Jenna
Table Tennis M BAGGALEY Andrew
Table Tennis W DRINKHALL Joanna
Table Tennis M DRINKHALL Paul
Table Tennis W HICKS Hannah
Table Tennis M KNIGHT Darius
Table Tennis W LE FEVRE Karina
Table Tennis M PITCHFORD Liam
Table Tennis M REED Daniel
Table Tennis W SIBLEY Kelly
Table Tennis W STEPHEN Leanne
Tennis M BLOOMFIELD Richard
Tennis W BORWELL Sarah
Tennis M HUTCHINS Ross
Tennis W O'BRIEN Katie
Tennis M SKUPSKI Ken
Tennis W SMITH Anna
Tennis M WARD James
Weightlifting W CALVINO Joanne
Weightlifting M CATANA Denis
Weightlifting M CHEEMA Gurbinder
Weightlifting M FREEBURY Christopher
Weightlifting W GODLEY Emily
Weightlifting W JEWELL Helen
Weightlifting M MUSKETT Joe
Weightlifting M OLIVER Jack
Weightlifting W SMITH Zoe
Weightlifting M ZORBA Halil
Wrestling - Freestyle M BHULLAR Jag
Wrestling - Freestyle M COCKER Mark
Wrestling - Freestyle M GREGORY Scott
Wrestling - Freestyle M GRUNDY Michael
Wrestling - Freestyle W MADYARCHYK Jo
Wrestling - Freestyle M MADYARCHYK Sasha
Wrestling - Freestyle W POROGOVSKA Louisa
Wrestling - Freestyle M RATTIGAN Leon
Wrestling - Freestyle M ROBERTS Philip
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M BOSSON Terrence
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M DYKUN Miroslav
Wrestling - Greco-Roman M OSMAN Malak Mohamed