CANADA
< Back
Sport
Gender
Athlete
Archery
W
BEAUDET Marie-Pier
Archery
W
BOUFFARD-DEMERS Camille
Archery
M
DUENAS Crispin
Archery
M
FAGAN Andrew
Archery
W
JONES Doris
Archery
M
LYON Jay
Archery
M
MACDONALD Hugh
Archery
W
MCDOUGALL Alana
Archery
M
TATARYN Kevin
Archery
M
TRILLUS Dietmar
Archery
W
VRAKKING Kateri
Archery
W
WALLACE Ashley
Artistic Swimming
W
BOUDREAU-GAGNON Marie-Pier
Artistic Swimming
W
MARCOTTE Elise
Athletics
W
ABDULAI Ruky
Athletics
M
ADJETEY-NELSON Jamie
Athletics
M
ARMSTRONG Dylan
Athletics
M
BARNETT Bryan
Athletics
W
CHARLES Tabia
Athletics
M
CONNAUGHTON Jared
Athletics
W
CUMMINS Diane
Athletics
W
DOCKENDORF Carly
Athletics
W
DROUIN Jillian
Athletics
W
DUCLOS-LASNIER Gabriella
Athletics
M
DUNFEE Evan
Athletics
M
EFFAH Sam
Athletics
W
FALAIYE Alice
Athletics
W
FORRESTER Nicole
Athletics
W
FRIZELL Sultana
Athletics
M
GOMEZ Inaki
Athletics
W
HENDRY Kelsie
Athletics
M
LEBLANC Michael
Athletics
M
MASON Michael
Athletics
W
METCALFE WRIGHT Megan
Athletics
M
MILNE Taylor
Athletics
W
MUIR Carline
Athletics
W
NELSON Amonn
Athletics
M
PALMER Hank
Athletics
W
POWER Adrienne
Athletics
W
RODHE Megann
Athletics
W
SIFUENTES Nicole
Athletics
W
SMITH Crystal
Athletics
M
SMITH Oluseyi
Athletics
W
STELLINGWERFF Hilary
Athletics
W
TOLTON Vicki
Athletics
W
WHYTE Angela
Athletics
M
WURSTER Jason
Athletics
W
ZELINKA Jessica
Badminton
W
BRUCE Alex
Badminton
W
GAO Grace
Badminton
W
KO Joycelyn
Badminton
M
LAU Alvin
Badminton
W
LI Michelle
Badminton
M
NG Toby
Badminton
M
PANG Alexander
Badminton
W
RICE Anna
Badminton
M
SNIDER David
Badminton
M
VANDERVET Jon
Boxing
M
BENCE Didier
Boxing
M
CLAYTON Custio
Boxing
M
EL-MAIS Samir
Boxing
M
FISH Collin
Boxing
M
ROLLS Steve
Boxing
M
RYNN Alex
Boxing
M
ULYSE Yves
Cycling - Road
W
BEVERIDGE Julie
Cycling - Road
W
KIRCHMANN Leah
Cycling - Road
W
NUMAINVILLE Joelle
Cycling - Road
M
PAPILLON Arnaud
Cycling - Road
M
ROTH Ryan
Cycling - Road
M
ROUTLEY Will
Cycling - Road
W
TESTROETE Alison
Cycling - Road
M
TUFT Svein
Cycling - Road
W
WILLOCK Erinne
Cycling - Track
M
BELL Zach
Cycling - Track
M
SMITH Travis
Cycling - Track
W
SULLIVAN Monique
Cycling - Track
W
WHITTEN Tara
Diving
W
ABEL Jennifer
Diving
W
BENFEITO Meaghan
Diving
M
DESPATIE Alexandre
Diving
W
FILION Roseline
Diving
M
GEYSON Kevin
Diving
W
HEYMANS Émilie
Diving
M
MCCORMICK Riley
Diving
M
ROSS Reuben
Diving
M
SEHN Eric
Diving
W
WARE Carol-Ann
Diving
W
WARE Pamela
Gymnastics - Artistic
W
DION Catherine
Gymnastics - Artistic
M
DOWERS Tariq
Gymnastics - Artistic
M
GALVAN Ian
Gymnastics - Artistic
W
KLARENBACH Kristin
Gymnastics - Artistic
W
LEMIEUX Cynthia
Gymnastics - Artistic
M
LORAN Anderson
Gymnastics - Artistic
W
MAY Gabrielle
Gymnastics - Artistic
M
SCOTT Jason
Gymnastics - Artistic
M
WATSON Robert
Gymnastics - Artistic
W
WILLIS Emma
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
W
CHAMILOVA Mariam
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
W
MANTCHEVA Demetra
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
W
MO Nerissa
Hockey
W
BAKER Katie
Hockey
M
CARTER David
Hockey
W
COLLISON Katie
Hockey
W
CULLEY Thea
Hockey
W
FLEXMAN Tyla
Hockey
M
FROESE Adam
Hockey
M
GUEST Matthew
Hockey
M
HILDRETH Richard
Hockey
M
JAMESON David
Hockey
W
JAMESON Stephanie
Hockey
M
KINDLER Antoni
Hockey
W
KOZNIUK Anna
Hockey
W
LEE Ali
Hockey
W
LIU Azelia
Hockey
W
NESBITT Stephanie
Hockey
M
PEARSON Mark
Hockey
W
PENDLETON Robyn
Hockey
M
PEREIRA Keegan
Hockey
M
PEREIRA Ken
Hockey
W
RAYE Abigail
Hockey
W
ROEMER Diana
Hockey
M
SHORT Rob
Hockey
M
SINGH Gabbar
Hockey
W
SMITH Samantha
Hockey
M
SMYTHE Iain
Hockey
M
STEWART Hudson
Hockey
W
STONE Amanda
Hockey
M
TUPPER Scott
Hockey
M
WATSON Jesse
Hockey
W
WISHART Kristine
Hockey
W
WRIGHT Kate
Hockey
M
WRIGHT Philip
Lawn Bowls
W
BERG Amanda
Lawn Bowls
M
BESTER Ryan
Lawn Bowls
W
FITZPATRICK-WONG Shirley
Lawn Bowls
W
LARSON Rachel
Lawn Bowls
M
LARUE Michel
Lawn Bowls
W
LEE Josephine
Lawn Bowls
M
MCKERIHEN Steve
Lawn Bowls
W
PITULEY Harriette
Lawn Bowls
M
RONEY Keith
Lawn Bowls
W
ROTH Erin
Lawn Bowls
M
WALLBANK Fred
Para Athletics
M
CASSIDY Josh
Para Athletics
M
COMPAORE Jean-Paul
Para Athletics
W
MUSCAT Megan Ann
Para Athletics
M
PETTEY Kyle
Para Athletics
W
ROBINSON Leah
Para Athletics
W
ROY Diane
Para Swimming
M
HUOT Benoit
Para Swimming
W
ROXON Katarina
Rugby Sevens
M
DALA Nanyack
Rugby Sevens
M
DE GOEDE Thyssen
Rugby Sevens
M
DUKE Sean
Rugby Sevens
M
HEARN Ciaran
Rugby Sevens
M
HIRAYAMA Nathan
Rugby Sevens
M
MACK Phil
Rugby Sevens
M
MEECHAN Neil
Rugby Sevens
M
MENSAH-COKER Justin
Rugby Sevens
M
MOONLIGHT John
Rugby Sevens
M
PARIS Taylor
Rugby Sevens
M
SHOULTS Ian Fraser
Rugby Sevens
M
TRAINOR Conor
Shooting
W
BOULAY Patricia
Shooting
M
CASWELL Jason
Shooting
M
IGOROV Metodi
Shooting
W
KIEJKO Lynda
Shooting
M
MARKEWICZ Alan
Shooting
M
MCBRIDE Richard
Shooting
W
MEYER Cynthia
Shooting
W
NATTRASS Susan
Shooting
M
OUELLETTE Sylvain
Shooting
M
PATON Jim
Shooting
M
PAYNE Wynn
Shooting
M
SHAW Drew
Shooting
M
SHAW Paul
Shooting
M
VAMPLEW Des
Shooting
W
WACHOWICH Lea
Squash
M
CLARKE Robin
Squash
W
CORNETT Samantha
Squash
M
DELIERRE Shawn
Squash
W
EDMISON Stephanie
Squash
M
MCDOUGALL Andrew
Squash
W
MILLER Alana
Squash
W
RANIERI Miranda
Squash
M
RAZIK Shahier
Swimming
W
CANTIN Genevieve
Swimming
M
COCHRANE Ryan
Swimming
M
DICKENS Scott
Swimming
W
DOWNING MacKenzie
Swimming
M
FORD Andrew
Swimming
M
FRANCIS Charles
Swimming
M
HAYDEN Brent
Swimming
M
HIRNIAK Stefan
Swimming
M
HORTNESS Richard
Swimming
W
JARDIN Barbara
Swimming
M
JOHNS Brian
Swimming
W
KOMARNYCKY Alexa
Swimming
W
LACROIX Audrey
Swimming
W
LAVIGNA Lauren
Swimming
W
MCCABE Martha
Swimming
W
MORNINGSTAR Erica
Swimming
M
ORIWOL Tobias
Swimming
M
PENHALE Sean
Swimming
W
PIERSE Annamay
Swimming
W
POON Victoria
Swimming
W
RUSSELL Sinead
Swimming
W
SAUMUR Geneviève
Swimming
W
SAVARD Katerine
Swimming
W
WILKINSON Julia
Swimming
M
WORSLEY Blake
Synchronised Swimming
W
ISAAC Chloe
Table Tennis
M
HINSE Pierre-Luc
Table Tennis
M
HO Andre
Table Tennis
W
LEE Carmen
Table Tennis
W
LUO Anqi
Table Tennis
M
PETER-PAUL Pradeeban
Table Tennis
M
THERIEN Xavier
Table Tennis
W
YUEN Sara
Table Tennis
W
ZHANG Mo
Weightlifting
W
ARES-PILON Marie-Josée
Weightlifting
W
BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve
Weightlifting
W
DOZOIS-PRÉVOST Marilou
Weightlifting
M
DUMAIS Paul
Weightlifting
W
GIRARD Christine
Weightlifting
M
KOBALADZE George
Weightlifting
M
LUSSIER Dominic
Weightlifting
M
MARINEAU Mathieu
Weightlifting
W
MONIQUI Annie
Weightlifting
M
PHANGURA Parminder
Weightlifting
W
QUARTON Emily
Weightlifting
M
RAMSAY Buck
Weightlifting
M
ROBERTS Nicolas
Weightlifting
M
SINGH Jasvir
Weightlifting
W
WILLIAMS Katelynn
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
AKUFFO Ohenewa
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
BHULLAR Arjan
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
BOUCHARD Justine
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
BROWN Danny
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
BUYDENS Megan
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
GALLAYS Jill
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
HUYNH Carol
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
MACDONALD Evan
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
MACDONALD Jessica
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
MANCINI James
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
PINEDA John
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
PLIEV Khetag
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
PRICKETT Chris
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
VERBEEK Tonya
Wrestling - Greco-Roman
M
BOND Jack
Wrestling - Greco-Roman
M
FEUNEKES Eric
Wrestling - Greco-Roman
M
MWENGA Promise