KENYA
< Back
Sport
Gender
Athlete
Athletics
M
BARASA Stephen
Athletics
W
CHEBET Winny
Athletics
W
CHENONGE Iness
Athletics
W
CHEPKWEMOI CHANGEYWO Doris
Athletics
W
CHERUIYOT Vivian
Athletics
W
CHEYWA Milcah Chemos
Athletics
W
ISIAO Priscilla
Athletics
W
JEPKOSGEI Janeth
Athletics
W
JEROTICH Irene
Athletics
M
KELAI John Ekiru
Athletics
M
KEMBOI Ezekiel
Athletics
M
KIBET Luke
Athletics
W
KIBET Sylvia
Athletics
W
KIBIWOT Viola Jelagat
Athletics
W
KIDAKE Grace
Athletics
M
KIILU Vincent Mumo
Athletics
W
KILEL Caroline
Athletics
M
KIPCHOGE Eliud
Athletics
W
KIPKEMBOI Gladys
Athletics
M
KIPLAGAT Abraham
Athletics
M
KIPLAGAT Richard
Athletics
M
KIPLAGAT Silas
Athletics
M
KIPROP Asbel
Athletics
M
KIPRUTO Brimin
Athletics
M
KIPTOO Mark Kosgei
Athletics
M
KIPTOO BIRECH Joseph
Athletics
M
KIRWA Julius
Athletics
W
KOECH Cherono
Athletics
M
KOSGEI Vincent Kiplangat
Athletics
M
LALANG Boaz Kiplagat
Athletics
W
LANGAT Nancy Jebet
Athletics
M
LANGAT Terah
Athletics
M
MAGUT James Kiplagat
Athletics
W
MAIYO Maureen Jelagat
Athletics
W
MASAI Linet
Athletics
M
MATEELONG Richard Kipkemboi
Athletics
M
MATUI Amos Tirop
Athletics
M
MBISHEI Titus Kipjumba
Athletics
W
MOMANYI Grace
Athletics
M
MUTEGI Anderson Mureta
Athletics
W
NANDI Catherine
Athletics
M
NGENO Geoffrey Kipngetich
Athletics
W
NGII Emily
Athletics
W
NJOROGE Mercy
Athletics
W
NJUE Grace Wanjiru
Athletics
M
NYAKUNDI Willington Maoni
Athletics
W
NYANGACHA Rose
Athletics
M
ROTICH David Kimutai
Athletics
M
SIRMA Josephat Kipchumba
Athletics
M
SOI Kipkemboi
Athletics
W
WASIKE Florence
Athletics
M
YATOR Vincent Kipsegechi
Athletics
M
YEGO Julius
Badminton
W
ALUBE Anitah Bushuru
Badminton
W
JOSEPH Mercy
Badminton
M
MUNGA Victor
Badminton
M
RUTO Patrick
Boxing
M
MAKONJIO Joshua Ndere
Boxing
M
MATHENGE Black Moses
Boxing
M
NAKAFWA Michael Okwisa
Boxing
M
NJOGU NDUNGU Joseph
Boxing
M
OKONGO OKOTH Nicholas
Boxing
M
OKWIRI Rayton
Boxing
M
OMBAKA Dick Otieno
Boxing
M
WARUI Peter Mungai
Cycling - Road
M
AGORIR Paul
Cycling - Road
M
EKIRU Sanwel
Cycling - Road
W
KAMAU Jane Wachuka
Cycling - Road
M
KIPROTICH Hillary
Cycling - Road
W
KIRAGU Sharon Wambui
Cycling - Road
M
MAIYO Ismael Chelanga
Cycling - Road
M
MWAI Zakayo Nderi
Cycling - Road
M
NJENGA John
Cycling - Road
W
NYARURI Joyce
Lawn Bowls
M
BEDAN Michael
Lawn Bowls
W
KARIUKI Susan
Lawn Bowls
M
LANGTON Eric
Lawn Bowls
M
NYAGA Martin Njeru
Lawn Bowls
M
SEWE Michael
Para Powerlifting
M
ABAYO Samson Okuto
Para Powerlifting
W
JEPKOECH Flomena
Para Powerlifting
M
KUPHUNZA Ali Juma
Para Table Tennis
W
MAINA Valencia Cheptoo
Rugby Sevens
M
ADEMA Biko
Rugby Sevens
M
ADONGO Leon
Rugby Sevens
M
AMONDE Andrew
Rugby Sevens
M
ASEGO Lavin
Rugby Sevens
M
INJERA Collins
Rugby Sevens
M
KAYANGE Humphrey
Rugby Sevens
M
NYAMBU Benedict
Rugby Sevens
M
NYIKULI Brian
Rugby Sevens
M
OPONDO Wilson
Rugby Sevens
M
OTIENO Horace
Rugby Sevens
M
SIMIYU Innocent
Rugby Sevens
M
WERU KAHUTHIA Gibson
Shooting
M
IRIGA Peter Mathenge
Shooting
M
MADHAR Shaminderpal
Shooting
M
OMAR Farook Kassamali
Shooting
W
OWITI Linet
Shooting
M
SEHMI Satiender
Shooting
M
SHAH Shitul Karman
Squash
M
BAINS Hartaj
Squash
W
MADHANI Safina
Squash
W
NIMJI Khaaliqa Sadrudin
Squash
M
REEL Hardeep
Swimming
W
BRUNLEHNER Sylvia
Swimming
M
DUNFORD David
Swimming
M
DUNFORD Jason
Swimming
W
HANIKA Ajaykumar Patel
Swimming
W
ILAKO Kanyali
Swimming
W
SALYANI Anham Nadie
Swimming
M
SHAH Akshay
Swimming
M
SHAH Amar
Swimming
M
VYOMBO Rama
Table Tennis
M
OUKO Victor
Table Tennis
M
SHIAHALE Derrick Inyanje
Table Tennis
M
SIMON Pascal Mutinda
Table Tennis
W
THAKKAR Sejal
Tennis
M
KIBET Gilbert
Tennis
M
MWANGI Francis
Tennis
M
OCHIENG Dennis
Tennis
M
RAWAL Yash
Weightlifting
M
ADEDE James
Weightlifting
W
OBIERO Mercy
Weightlifting
M
OCHIENG James
Weightlifting
M
ONGUTI Duke
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
MUNENE Jacob Wachira
Wrestling - Freestyle
W
NDUNGU Leah Wambui
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
SIMIYU Elvis Nato
Wrestling - Freestyle
M
TUMTO Davis Knop